Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj No 59/2024 Renovation Of Various Drinking Water Projects Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj No 59/2024 Renovation Of Various Drinking Water Projects General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-08/KGM/2023-24-8 |
| Tender Fee | 2035 |
| EMD | 23033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010389 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 181/2024 choolamvayalmakkuttamamup school road drainage in kunnamangalam gp
Annual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 181/2024 choolamvayalmakkuttamamup school road drainage in kunnamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 182/2024 peechampoyil-perumkollakkandy road in karassery gp
Annual plan-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no&#x0d 182/2024 peechampoyil-perumkollakkandy&#x0d road in karassery gp
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24. kaythappoyil drinking water scheme in kodiyathur grama panchayath -kaythappoyil drinking water scheme
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2023-24.&#x0d kaythappoyil drinking water scheme in&#x0d kodiyathur grama panchayath -kaythappoyil&#x0d drinking water scheme
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc&#x0d colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama&#x0d panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no&#x0d 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam&#x0d colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 99/2025. nadungattummal bhoothanam colony samskarika nilayam in chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no 99/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 99/2025 nadungattummal bhoothanam&#x0d colony samskarika nilayam in&#x0d chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no&#x0d 99/2025
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony road renovations in chathamangalam grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no&#x0d 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony&#x0d road renovations in chathamangalam grama&#x0d panchayath
Read more-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 78/2025 chembakkottu thayam pandaraparambu drainage in kuruvattur
-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 78/2025 chembakkottu thayam &#x0d pandaraparambu drainage in kuruvattur
Read more-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25.completion works of rajeevu ghar auditorium in kunnamangalam
-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25.completion&#x0d works of rajeevu ghar auditorium in&#x0d kunnamangalam
Read more422/42 kunnamangalam panchayath re wiring of panchayath hall - re wiring
422/42 kunnamangalam panchayath re wiring of panchayath hall - re wiring
Read moreof your Industry type