Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringome Vayakkara Gramapanchayat 2025 26 Pr.No.165 Maintenance Works And Improvement Works To Homeo Ashupathri At Aravanchal
|
| Description |
Peringome Vayakkara Gramapanchayat 2025 26 Pr.No.165 Maintenance Works And Improvement Works To Homeo Ashupathri At Aravanchal
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/66/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 15412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringome vayakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322198 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peringome vayakkara gp aravanchal family welfare center maintenance -180/23-24
Building maintenance
Read moreFdr-d 757/25 aravanchal pookkal karakkad road peringome vayakkara gp
Fdr-d 757/25 aravanchal pookkal karakkad road peringome vayakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peringome vayakkara gramapanchayat 2025-26 pr.no.161/25 basic fecilities to thavidisseri fw(retender)
Annual plan-peringome vayakkara gramapanchayat 2025-26 pr.no.161/25 basic fecilities to thavidisseri fw(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-peringome - vayakkara gramapanchayt pr.no.119/25-26 pond conservation works to thavidisseri - melukulangara -pond(retender)
Annual plan-peringome - vayakkara gramapanchayt pr.no.119/25-26 pond conservation works to thavidisseri - melukulangara -pond(retender)
Read more79/2024-2025 g u p school aravanchal building maintenance of peringome vayakkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Building maintenannce
Read morePeringome vayakkara gp 2023 24 proj no 34/23-24 providing additional facilities to old age club aravanchal general civil work
Building maintenance
Read morePr.no.114/2024-25 , improvement works to panchayat library building-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayat
Pr.no.114/2024-25 , improvement works to panchayat library building-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayat
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025 payyannur lac sl.no.3105 peringome neeliringa road tarring and renovation works peringome vayakkara gp
Lrrp 2024-2025 payyannur lac sl.no.3105 peringome neeliringa road tarring and renovation works peringome vayakkara gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 payyanur lac sl no 2143 vayakkara vachal korambakallu road tarring and renovation works peringome vayakkara gp kannur dt
Lrrp 2024-25 payyanur lac sl no 2143 vayakkara vachal korambakallu road tarring and renovation works peringome vayakkara gp kannur dt
Read moreImprovement works to choyyamkodu homeo dispensary
Improvement works to&#x0d choyyamkodu homeo dispensary
Read moreof your Industry type