Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Peringome Vayakkara Gp Proj.No 178/2023 24 Peringome Vayakkara Panchayath Office Toilet Repair
|
| Description |
Toilet Repair
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612719_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/178/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringome |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022993 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender peringome vayakkara gp proj.no 178/2023-24-peringome vayakkara panchayath office toilet repair-general civil work
Toilet repair
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp proj.no 166/2023-24-providing water supply arrangement to peringome take a break building
Water supply
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp perinthatta south anganwadi maintenance-167/23-24
Anganwadi maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp thouvvara anganwadi maintenance 169/23-24
Anganwadi repair
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp purakunnu ayurveda hospital maintenance 30/23-24
Building repair
Read morePeringome vayakkara g p.196/24.installation of motor at panchayath office well
Motor instalation
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp proj no 166/2023-24-providing water supply arrangement to peringome take a break building-general civil work
Water supply work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 630/2023-24-vayakkara ghss maintenance peringome vayakkara gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 630/2023-&#x0d 24-vayakkara ghss maintenance&#x0d peringome vayakkara gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type