Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringome Vayakkara Gramapanchayat 2025 26 Pr.No.161/25 Basic Fecilities To Thavidisseri Fw(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peringome Vayakkara Gramapanchayat 2025 26 Pr.No.161/25 Basic Fecilities To Thavidisseri Fw(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828839_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/161/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | peringome Vayakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421967 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-peringome - vayakkara gramapanchayt pr.no.119/25-26 pond conservation works to thavidisseri - melukulangara -pond(retender)
Annual plan-peringome - vayakkara gramapanchayt pr.no.119/25-26 pond conservation works to thavidisseri - melukulangara -pond(retender)
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp proj.no 178/2023-24-peringome vayakkara panchayath office toilet repair
Toilet repair
Read morePeringome vayakkara gramapanchayat 2025-26 pr.no.165 maintenance works and improvement works to homeo ashupathri at aravanchal
Peringome vayakkara gramapanchayat 2025-26 pr.no.165 maintenance works and improvement works to homeo ashupathri at aravanchal
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp proj.no 178/2023-24-peringome vayakkara panchayath office toilet repair-general civil work
Toilet repair
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp perinthatta south anganwadi maintenance-167/23-24
Anganwadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type