Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringome Vayakkara Gramapanchayt Pr.No.119/25 26 Pond Conservation Works To Thavidisseri Melukulangara Pond(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peringome Vayakkara Gramapanchayt Pr.No.119/25 26 Pond Conservation Works To Thavidisseri Melukulangara Pond(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_836724_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/119/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | peringome Vayakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421867 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-peringome vayakkara gramapanchayat 2025-26 pr.no.161/25 basic fecilities to thavidisseri fw(retender)
Annual plan-peringome vayakkara gramapanchayat 2025-26 pr.no.161/25 basic fecilities to thavidisseri fw(retender)
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp proj.no 178/2023-24-peringome vayakkara panchayath office toilet repair
Toilet repair
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp thouvvara anganwadi maintenance 169/23-24
Anganwadi repair
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp proj.no 178/2023-24-peringome vayakkara panchayath office toilet repair-general civil work
Toilet repair
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp purakunnu ayurveda hospital maintenance 30/23-24
Building repair
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp thavidissery family welfare center maintenance 174/23-24
Building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type