Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringome Vayakkara Gp Aravanchal Family Welfare Center Maintenance 180/23 24
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/180/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringome |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026377 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of two basic life support ambulances to community health center naregal & primary health center, dambal gadag district under ksmcl csr fund-2026-27
Supply of two basic life support ambulances to community health center naregal & primary health center, dambal gadag district under ksmcl csr fund-2026-27
Read moreFdr-d 757/25 aravanchal pookkal karakkad road peringome vayakkara gp
Fdr-d 757/25 aravanchal pookkal karakkad road peringome vayakkara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp thavidissery family welfare center maintenance 174/23-24
Building maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp perinthatta south family welfare center maintenance 175/23-24
Building repair
Read morePeringome vayakkara gp renovation of peringome gramapanchayath ground-74/23-24
Ground renovation
Read moreRetender peringome vayakkara gp perinthatta south anganwadi maintenance-167/23-24
Anganwadi maintenance
Read morePeringome vayakkara gp 2023 24 proj no 34/23-24 providing additional facilities to old age club aravanchal general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type