Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bypass Road From Nohar Sardarsahar Road To Nohar Pallu Road In Municipal Area Of Nohar K.M. 0/700 To 1/900 And 1/900 To 3/700 Package No. Lsg/Nohar B/2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bypass Road From Nohar Sardarsahar Road To Nohar Pallu Road In Municipal Area Of Nohar K.M. 0/700 To 1/900 And 1/900 To 3/700 Package No. Lsg/Nohar B/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_341814_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT04/2023-24 SE HMH |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWD HMH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bypass road from nohar-sardarsahar road to nohar-pallu road in municipal area of nohar k.m. 0/0 to 0/700
Construction of bypass road from nohar-sardarsahar road to nohar-pallu road in municipal area of nohar k.m. 0/0 to 0/700
Read moreConstruction of nohar-sahwa road to nohar-sardarsahar road k.m. 0/0 to 1/750
Construction of nohar-sahwa road to nohar-sardarsahar road k.m. 0/0 to 1/750
Read moreConstruction of nohar-pallu road to nohar-rawatsar road k.m. 0/0 to 5/400
Construction of nohar-pallu road to nohar-rawatsar road k.m. 0/0 to 5/400
Read morePlanting trees along the road from pallu to nohar under manrega
Planting trees along the road from pallu to nohar under manrega
Read moreSpecial repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Special repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Read moreSpecial repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Special repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Read moreRemaning work of bypass road (nohar-bhadra road to nohar-ratwatsar road) km 0/0 to 5/200
Remaning work of bypass road (nohar-bhadra road to nohar-ratwatsar road) km 0/0 to 5/200
Read moreof your Industry type