Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 261/24 25 Nss Pady Nss School Road Maintanance Ward 9 In Varappetty Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/AE/LSGD/VPTY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182138 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- project no 220/24-25 community hall maintanance -completion in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vpty 86/2025-26 madathikudy pumb house road maintanance ward 12- varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-255/2025-26 nadukudypady kurumbanpady road thaliyattipady khadibhavan road maintanance in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 51/23-24 arillapunna-pady manadukkam road maintanance
Annual plan 51/23-24 arillapunna-pady manadukkam road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp- pro. no- 502/23-24-toilet for valp school pady in ward 9
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro. no- 502/23-24-toilet for valp school pady in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-262/24-25/vpty gp attachery kacherimattam road maintenence w 9 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 270/2023-24-maintenance of society pady- binoy bhavan pady road in ward 9
Annual plan-omalloor gp 270/2023-24-maintenance of society pady- binoy bhavan pady road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 137/2025-26-renovation of vazhamuttom - u p school - kummalil pady road in ward 9
Annual plan-omalloor gp 137/2025-26-renovation of vazhamuttom - u p school - kummalil pady road in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type