Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 262/24 25/Vpty Gp Attachery Kacherimattam Road Maintenence W 9 In Varappetty Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LSGD/VPTY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 9653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182140 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-266/24-25/vpty gp,peringottumolel colany road w 10 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 98/24-25 maintenance of ayurvedic hospitalin w 9 of varappetty g p- 98/24-25/vpty gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-65/24-25,maintenence of parachalippadi palliyam road in w 13 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read more28/23-24 vpty gp,ambalampady molothupara road re- tarring in ward 9 of varappetty gp
Ambalampady molothupara road re- tarring
Read more28/23-24 vpty gp,ambalampady molothupara road re- tarring in ward 9 of varappetty gp
28/23-24 vpty gp,ambalampady molothupara road re- tarring in ward 9 of varappetty gp
Read more28/23-24 vpty gp,ambalampady molothupara road re- tarring in ward 9 of varappetty gp
28/23-24 vpty gp,ambalampady molothupara road re- tarring in ward 9 of varappetty gp
Read moreof your Industry type