Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Daily Prade State Register,I Card Register,Int Log Register,Ord Issue Register,Amn In Out Register,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4573496
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 00:08
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S AYAN TRADING CO - 09-02-2024 12:58:56 N/A Qualified
2 SHARMA ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 13:06:42 N/A Qualified
3 SUKRALA ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 13:12:28 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AYAN TRADING CO Item Categories : Daily Prade State Register,I Card Register,Int log Register,Ord Issue Register,Amn In Out Register, 83800.00 L1
2 SHARMA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Daily Prade State Register,I Card Register,Int log Register,Ord Issue Register,Amn In Out Register, 89440.00 L2
3 SUKRALA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Daily Prade State Register,I Card Register,Int log Register,Ord Issue Register,Amn In Out Register, 95200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise