Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Technical Log Book,Job Cards,Laser Pointer,Flex,Daily In Out Register
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4459644
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GARIMA TRADERS - 19-01-2024 13:10:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 K B M ENTERPRISE - 19-01-2024 12:18:07 MII MSE Qualified
3 SM TRADE AND AGENCY - 19-01-2024 12:36:15 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K B M ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Technical Log Book,Job Cards,Laser Pointer,Flex,Daily In Out Register 13510.00 L1
2 SM TRADE AND AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Technical Log Book,Job Cards,Laser Pointer,Flex,Daily In Out Register 13730.00 L2
3 GARIMA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Technical Log Book,Job Cards,Laser Pointer,Flex,Daily In Out Register 14798.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise