Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex 10 X 20 Feet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3885776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS | Make : Flex 10 X 20 Feet Model : Flex 10 X 20 Feet Title : Flex 10 X 20 Feet | 30-08-2023 13:53:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KHALID ENTERPRISES | Make : STANDARD Model : STANDARD Title : FLEX BOARD | 08-09-2023 08:17:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Old Bilal Enterprises | Make : EURO Model : euro Title : Flex 10 x 20 feet | 08-09-2023 09:27:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TOTAL SOLUTIONS | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : Social Madia Banded aap for traning area | 08-09-2023 08:49:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHALID ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Flex 10 x 20 feet | 11400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TOTAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Flex 10 x 20 feet | 12858.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Old Bilal Enterprises | Item Categories : Flex 10 x 20 feet | 13255.00 | L3 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type