Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9927092642 Switch (Micro) , Mp 11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4639828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EZZY TRADES | Make : RUSSIAN Model : MP 11 Title : MP 11 | 24-02-2024 20:38:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES. | Make : Russian Model : 9927092642 SWITCH (MICRO) , MP-11 Title : SWITCH (MICRO) , MP-11 | 24-02-2024 17:55:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VANDANA TRADING COMPANY | Make : RUSSIAN Model : 9927092642 SWITCH (MICRO) , MP-11 Title : 9927092642 SWITCH (MICRO) , MP-11 | 15-02-2024 15:47:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VANDANA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : 9927092642 SWITCH (MICRO) , MP-11 | 102386.24 | L1 |
| 2 | EZZY TRADES | Item Categories : 9927092642 SWITCH (MICRO) , MP-11 | 445672.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES. | Item Categories : 9927092642 SWITCH (MICRO) , MP-11 | 828240.00 | L3 |
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
Read moreProcurement of micro nutrients for centre of excellence for mango hogalgere
Procurement of water soluble micro nutrients
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreof your Industry type