Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7441120445 Microswitch Pm24 2 V,9927089895 Switch (Micro) , D 701,9927097575 Switch Mp 12
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5221808
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 29, 2024 22:14
End Date
Expired 19/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EZZY TRADES Make : imported Model : micro switches Title : micro switches 18-08-2024 12:57:15 N/A Evaluated
2 PRONISH ELECTROMECH PRIVATE LIMITED Make : PRONISH ELECTROMECH Model : PE7441120445 Microswitch Pm24-2v Title : 7441120445 Microswitch Pm24-2v 19-08-2024 15:11:53 N/A Evaluated
3 SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED Make : 7441120445 MICROSWITCH PM24-2V Model : 7441120445 MICROSWITCH PM24-2V Title : 7441120445 MICROSWITCH PM24-2V 18-08-2024 17:44:45 N/A Evaluated
4 SYNERGY SYSTEMS Make : NA Model : Microswitch Pm24-2v Title : Microswitch Pm24-2v 17-08-2024 13:10:16 N/A Evaluated
5 VANDANA TRADING COMPANY Make : RUSSIAN Model : 7441120445 MICROSWITCH PM24-2V Title : 7441120445 MICROSWITCH PM24-2V 06-08-2024 12:15:46 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise