Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7440201420 Micro Switch Pg3 11 P2 N V,7441121099 Microswitch Km 2 1,7441121112 Toggle Switch Mt3,9927
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4521808
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 23, 2024 17:55
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ATN ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : RUSSIA Model : RUSSIA Title : MICRO SWITCH PG3-11P2N-V 10-02-2024 12:02:19 N/A Evaluated
2 NIDHI ENTERPRISES. Make : Russian Model : Micro Switch Pg3-11p2n-v Title : 7440201420 Micro Switch Pg3-11p2n-v 19-02-2024 15:56:10 N/A Evaluated
3 VANDANA TRADING COMPANY Make : RUSSIAN Model : 7440201420 MICRO SWITCH PG3-11P2N-V Title : 7440201420 MICRO SWITCH PG3-11P2N-V Drg No. ASZR642110.001TU 03-02-2024 13:56:53 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise