Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/241 Call Gp Mangrul Yearly Supply Of Contruction Material At Gp Mangrul Ta Hin Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
23/241 Call Gp Mangrul Yearly Supply Of Contruction Material At Gp Mangrul Ta Hin Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_917500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CONS/GP/MANGRUL/23/24/1CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP MANGRUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25/1call/gp mandavghorad yearly supply of contruction material at gp mandaghorad ta hin di ngp
24/25/1call/gp mandavghorad yearly supply of contruction material at gp mandaghorad ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/24/25/gp chicholi yearly suplly of contruction and water material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di nagpur
1call/24/25/gp chicholi yearly suplly of contruction and water material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di nagpur
Read more24/25/2call/gp/na/cons/yearly supply of construction material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di nagpur
24/25/2call/gp/na/cons/yearly supply of construction material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di nagpur
Read more1call/23/24 gp mandavghorad yearly supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
1call/23/24 gp mandavghorad yearly supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
Read more23/24 gp dhaba yearly supply of construction material at gp dabha aa ta hin di ngp
23/24 gp dhaba yearly supply of construction material at gp dabha aa ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 1call/gp dabha aa yearly supply of construction material at gp dabha aagargaon ta hin di nagpur
24/25 1call/gp dabha aa yearly supply of construction material at gp dabha aagargaon ta hin di nagpur
Read more23/24 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
23/24 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more23/24 2call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
23/24 2call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/gp/shirul/yearly supply of electricals material at gp shirul ta hin di ngp
1call/gp/shirul/yearly supply of electricals material at gp shirul ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type