Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/24 2 Call Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Sukali Kalar Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Description |
23/24 2 Call Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Sukali Kalar Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_932408_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SUKALI KA/CONS/23/24/PS/HIN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP SUKALI KALAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
23/24 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
23/24 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/24/25 gp sukali ka yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
1call/24/25 gp sukali ka yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25/2call/yearly supply of water supply material at gp mondha ta hin di ngp
24/25/2call/yearly supply of water supply material at gp mondha ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 1call gp sukali gu yearly supply of electricals material at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call gp sukali gu yearly supply of electricals material at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more2call/24/25/gp/sawangi de/yearly supply construction material at gp sawangi devli ta hin di ngp
2call/24/25/gp/sawangi de/yearly supply construction material at gp sawangi devli ta hin di ngp
Read more3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more2call/gp/jamtha/yearly supply of electircals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2call/gp/jamtha/yearly supply of electircals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2call/26/27/supply of construction work material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
2call/26/27/supply of construction work material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/23/24 gp mandavghorad yearly supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
1call/23/24 gp mandavghorad yearly supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type