Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24/25 1 Call Gp Sukali Gu Yearly Supply Of Electricals Material At Gp Sukali Gu Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Description |
24/25 1 Call Gp Sukali Gu Yearly Supply Of Electricals Material At Gp Sukali Gu Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1042575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SUKALI GU /ELE/PS/HIN/ZP/NGP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUKALI GU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821333 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/24/25 gp sukali ka yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
1call/24/25 gp sukali ka yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more23/24 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
23/24 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/gp/shirul/yearly supply of electricals material at gp shirul ta hin di ngp
1call/gp/shirul/yearly supply of electricals material at gp shirul ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/24/25 gp esasani yearly electricals material at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
1call/24/25 gp esasani yearly electricals material at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/gp/degma khurd yearly supply construction material at gp degma khu ta hin di ngp
1call/gp/degma khurd yearly supply construction material at gp degma khu ta hin di ngp
Read more26/27 1call yearly supply of electricals material at gp kotewada ta hin di ngp
26/27 1call yearly supply of electricals material at gp kotewada ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 1call gp nagalwadi yearly supply of electricals material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call gp nagalwadi yearly supply of electricals material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/24/25 gp esasani yearly supply of construction material at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
1call/24/25 gp esasani yearly supply of construction material at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type