Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali From Saleem House To Bhavansh Sarai Masjid And Ahmad House To Fazlu House And Khurshid Wali Sahayak Gali For Bhavash Sarai At Ward No. 45
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali From Saleem House To Bhavansh Sarai Masjid And Ahmad House To Fazlu House And Khurshid Wali Sahayak Gali For Bhavash Sarai At Ward No. 45
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNSAH_1091359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5875 B |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 76539 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHARANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2004776 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc tiles and nali from jameel ahmad house to saleem house and sahayak gali for ahmad colony at ward no. 36
Construction of cc tiles and nali from jameel ahmad house to saleem house and sahayak gali for ahmad colony at ward no. 36
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali from darzi wali gali darziya masjid to jabbar house and sahayak gali for kambo katehra at ward no. 51
Construction of cc road and nali from darzi wali gali darziya masjid to jabbar house and sahayak gali for kambo katehra at ward no. 51
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from machiyaro wali gali to feroz house and ameer bano house and saleem wali gali for rajput colony at ward no. 63
Construction of c.c road from machiyaro wali gali to feroz house and ameer bano house and saleem wali gali for rajput colony at ward no. 63
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from machiyaro wali gali to feroz house and ameer bano house and saleem wali gali for rajput colony at ward no. 63
Construction of c.c road from machiyaro wali gali to feroz house and ameer bano house and saleem wali gali for rajput colony at ward no. 63
Read moreImp of gali no 4, gosiya masjid wali gali
Imp of gali no 4, gosiya masjid wali gali, from h.no 4928 b/98 to h.no 4928 b/1, - old seelampur by pdg. rmc in old seelampur, ac-61 ward no. 213 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali from bhura house to mohd. ahmad sheerazan masjid, masjid shop and in front of sheerazan masjid wali gali for mohallah sheerazan at ward no. 44
Construction of cc road and nali from bhura house to mohd. ahmad sheerazan masjid, masjid shop and in front of sheerazan masjid wali gali for mohallah sheerazan at ward no. 44
Read moreDrain repair and bed raising work in qadri masjid wali gali, shorav wali gali, sonu wali gali on ward no. 57, sathfuta road
Drain repair and bed raising work in qadri masjid wali gali, shorav wali gali, sonu wali gali on ward no. 57, sathfuta road
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Read moreProviding and laying sewer line, water line and construction of rmc and ipb roads from mahjid wali gali, kailash wali gali, anish wali gali, jakir wali gali, jahid house to jakir hussain in gaunchi village near bud wali masjid in ward no.01 nit farid
Providing and laying sewer line, water line and construction of rmc and ipb roads from mahjid wali gali, kailash wali gali, anish wali gali, jakir wali gali, jahid house to jakir hussain in gaunchi village near bud wali masjid in ward no.01 nit farid
Read moreProviding and laying sewer line, water line and construction of rmc and ipb roads from mahjid wali gali, kailash wali gali, anish wali gali, jakir wali gali, jahid house to jakir in gaunchi village near bud wali masjid in w.no.01 nit farid (recall)
Providing and laying sewer line, water line and construction of rmc and ipb roads from mahjid wali gali, kailash wali gali, anish wali gali, jakir wali gali, jahid house to jakir in gaunchi village near bud wali masjid in w.no.01 nit farid (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type