Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Sewer Line, Water Line And Construction Of Rmc And Ipb Roads From Mahjid Wali Gali, Kailash Wali Gali, Anish Wali Gali, Jakir Wali Gali, Jahid House To Jakir In Gaunchi Village Near Bud Wali Masjid In W.No.01 Nit Farid (Recall)
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Sewer Line, Water Line And Construction Of Rmc And Ipb Roads From Mahjid Wali Gali, Kailash Wali Gali, Anish Wali Gali, Jakir Wali Gali, Jahid House To Jakir In Gaunchi Village Near Bud Wali Masjid In W.No.01 Nit Farid (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_523973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026337D3E0F C316 4CE1 9C53 F0B555BD0947284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602919 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 95 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying sewer line, water line and construction of rmc and ipb roads from mahjid wali gali, kailash wali gali, anish wali gali, jakir wali gali, jahid house to jakir hussain in gaunchi village near bud wali masjid in ward no.01 nit farid
Providing and laying sewer line, water line and construction of rmc and ipb roads from mahjid wali gali, kailash wali gali, anish wali gali, jakir wali gali, jahid house to jakir hussain in gaunchi village near bud wali masjid in ward no.01 nit farid
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1. ashudev wali gali,2.prem malik wali gali,3.brijesh wali gali, 4. yogesh wali gali, 5. rahul khan wali gali, 6.sakeel wali gali,7. in gaunchi village in ward no. 02 nit faridabad
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1. ashudev wali gali,2.prem malik wali gali,3.brijesh wali gali, 4. yogesh wali gali, 5. rahul khan wali gali, 6.sakeel wali gali,7. in gaunchi village in ward no. 02 nit faridabad
Read moreP/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
P/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
Read moreP/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
P/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Laying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Read moreLaying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Laying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Read more(line 091) ward no- 50 me member sahab wali gali me, ubair bhai wali gali, danish wali gali, smile wali gali va anye galiyo me shatigrast sadak ka marammat ka karye.
Ward no- 50 me member sahab wali gali me, ubair bhai wali gali, danish wali gali, smile wali gali va anye galiyo me shatigrast sadak ka marammat ka karye.
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg
Providing and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg recall
Providing and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg recall
Read moreof your Industry type