Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vmc Pro.No.194/24 C P Baby Memorial Road Formation In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vmc Pro.No.194/24 C P Baby&Amp#X0d
Memorial Road Formation In Ward 11 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622047_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/41497/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vaikom municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981527 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vmc pro.no.194/24-c p baby memorial road formation in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no.194/24-c p baby memorial road formation in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc pro.no. 99/24- puthuppady footpath concreting in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no. 99/24- puthuppady footpath concreting in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc pro.no.182/25-s madhavan road tarring in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no.182/25-s madhavan&#x0d road tarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc pro.no.97/24-boss chettan road maintenance in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no.97/24-boss chettan&#x0d road maintenance in ward 11-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan vmc pro.no.138/24 retarring of thuruthikkara road-general civil work
Annual plan vmc pro.no.138/24 retarring of thuruthikkara road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. vmc.370/24-kaithaveli road maintenance ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. vmc.370/24-kaithaveli&#x0d road maintenance ward 18-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc pro.no.162/24- paadaveli road maintenance in ward 09-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no.162/24- paadaveli road maintenance in ward 09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc pro.no.24/24- pulikkazhath road maintenance in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no.24/24- pulikkazhath road maintenance in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.139/24 vmc-vallyachan road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.139/24 vmc-vallyachan road retarring in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vmc pro.no.191/24 dhivakaran road interlocking in ward 17 general civil work
Annual plan vmc pro.no.191/24 dhivakaran road interlocking in ward 17 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type