Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vmc Pro.No.24/24 Pulikkazhath Road Maintenance In Ward 10 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Vmc Pro.No.24/24 Pulikkazhath Road Maintenance In Ward 10 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_600668_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/41503/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1040
EMD 11779
Tender Value -
Place vaikom municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.