Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Approach Road, Raising Of B/Wall And Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Riico Barkheda (Karauli)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Approach Road, Raising Of B/Wall And Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Riico Barkheda (Karauli)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363658_12 |
|
Reference Number |
SE (CIVIL) JVVNL JAIPUR E-NIT 14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of approach road, raising of b/wall and misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s nagal sherpur.
Renovation of approach road, raising of b/wall and misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s nagal sherpur.
Read moreRaising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Raising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Raising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Raising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Raising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh.
Read moreRaising of boundary wall, renovation of approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s nehru park sikar
Raising of boundary wall, renovation of approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s nehru park sikar
Read moreRenovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s narhar jhunjhunu
Renovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s narhar jhunjhunu
Read moreof your Industry type