Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ayyappankovil Gp St Mary S School Marukulam Construction Of Compost Pit 205/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ayyappankovil Gp St Mary S School Marukulam Construction Of Compost Pit 205/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/AYK/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyappankovil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193696 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreAnnual plan-pullumedu school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 91/2023-24
Annual plan-pullumedu school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 91/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-karimkulam school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 92/2023-24
Annual plan-karimkulam school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 92/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Read moreCsr iocl construction of st. mary s lp school building at muttinakam in varappuzha panchayath
The scope of the proposed work includes construction of a new school building. the work includes rcc work for foundation ,column,beam , slab, etc and solid block masonry, painting, doors and s, tiles etc
Read moreAnnual plan vpty 96/25-26 st mary s church kurisumthotty rps road construction ward 7
Civil work
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at st mary s school road 7th street at nadukuthagai panchayat 43m
Providing cement concrete road at st mary s school road 7th street at nadukuthagai panchayat 43m
Read moreAnnual plan-vizhinjam zonal annual plan project no. 531/24-various pathways maintenance near st mary 39s school in kottapuram
Annual plan-vizhinjam zonal annual plan project no. 531/24-various pathways maintenance near st mary39s school in kottapuram
Read moreAnnual plan-karimkulam glps maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 63/25
Annual plan-karimkulam glps maintenance in&#x0d ayyappankovil gp 63/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thonythady anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 57/25
Annual plan-thonythady anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 57/25
Read moreof your Industry type