Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vpty 96/25 26 St Mary S Church Kurisumthotty Rps Road Construction Ward 7
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/VPTY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275597 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ayyappankovil gp st mary s school marukulam construction of compost pit 205/25
Annual plan ayyappankovil gp st mary s school marukulam construction of compost pit 205/25
Read moreErambra st antonys church road lps maintenance ward 5 in varappettty gp-107/2025-26/vpty gp
Civil work
Read moreImprovement of footpath from church road to d j road junction at st. mary road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from church road to d j road junction at st. mary road in kw ward
Read moreAnnual plan-282/2025-26 st antonys church karingattilpady road erambra stantony,s church lps road naveekaranam ward 5 - varappetty g p-
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-242/24-25,st marys church kurishumthotti road drain construction ward 7 in varappetty g p
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 63/24 renovation of st george orthodox church perumthottath mukk road in ward 7
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 63/24 renovation of st george orthodox church perumthottath mukk road in ward 7
Read moreCsr iocl construction of st. mary s lp school building at muttinakam in varappuzha panchayath
The scope of the proposed work includes construction of a new school building. the work includes rcc work for foundation ,column,beam , slab, etc and solid block masonry, painting, doors and s, tiles etc
Read moreAnnual plan-vizhinjam zonal annual plan project no. 531/24-various pathways maintenance near st mary 39s school in kottapuram
Annual plan-vizhinjam zonal annual plan project no. 531/24-various pathways maintenance near st mary39s school in kottapuram
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at st mary s school road 7th street at nadukuthagai panchayat 43m
Providing cement concrete road at st mary s school road 7th street at nadukuthagai panchayat 43m
Read moreof your Industry type