Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Ptfe Wire For Defence Equipment 🛡️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ptfe Wire With Specific Part Numbers And Colors. 🧩 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 3:00 Pm Bids Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Ptfe Wire Models: P/N: M16878/4 Bfe 0 (Black) P/N: M16878/4 Bfe 2 (Red) P/N: M16878 (Blue) Interested Suppliers Must Meet The Stringent Quality Standards And Regulatory Compliance As Mandated By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Ptfe Wire, Defence Equipment, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptfe Wire, P/N: M16878/4 Bfe 0 (Black),Ptfe Wire, P/N: M16878/4 Bfe 2 (Red),Ptfe Wire (Blue) , P/N: M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4862578 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)