Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramanattukara Municipality 2023 24 Kollerithodi Madrasa Road Concrete Madrasa Palliyali Road Tarring 368 24 In Ward 13 109 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/RKARA/27/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMANATTUKARA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996340 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-387/2024-madrassa palliyaliroad unneenkutty vaidyar kollerithodi road in ramanattukara municipality div 13-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - kongayil madrasa road idavazhi concrete div 15 and 16-373-24- general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read more(109/24) alphonsapadi thonippara road tarring
(109/24) alphonsapadi thonippara road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - koramparambath palakkapuri padam road tarring in ward 25-381-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreMalappuram municipality - 2023-24 - konampara palliyali kaithodu - (project no - 767)
Construction of kaithode
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 post office sha sahib nagar road re-tarring in div 2-286/25-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan- vellithil road concrete ramanattukara municipality-280/24-25 general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreMla-sdf- chathan parambu kavilkandi road in ramanattukara municipality-2023-24-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf- hon minister for pwd&#x0d and tourism, sri pa mohammed riyas&#x0d (beypore lac) chathan parambu&#x0d kavilkandi road in ramanattukara&#x0d municipality-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type