Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramanattukara Municipality 2023 24 Koramparambath Palakkapuri Padam Road Tarring In Ward 25 381 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/RKARA/22/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1335 |
| EMD | 15101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramanattukara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008857 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - palakkapuri illam footpath , nadukkandy ilayidaththazham footrpath in ward 26-378-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - kunhalvi haji road concrete, engalath padam road concrete in ward 20- 136-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-174/2025 -26-chullipparamba paruthippara link road , ration shop koramparambath road mundappuram koythalapadam road maintanence in ramanattukara municipality div 25 -general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan- vellithil road concrete ramanattukara municipality-280/24-25 general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - kollerithodi madrasa road concrete madrasa palliyali road tarring 368-24 in ward 13-109-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 ethilamkunnu footpath hand rail-141-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 post office sha sahib nagar road re-tarring in div 2-286/25-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-147/24-annual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - banglaw parambu dwss in ward 22-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - velappamenon road maintanence in ward 12-95-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type