Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Diaries Printed Plain Register,Diaries Printed Plain Register
Description
Organisation Labour and Employment Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5177864
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 18, 2024 23:20
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

DEV ENTERPRISE

Contract Value

15050

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Hirenbhai Arvindbhai Patel
Department: Labour And Employment Department Gujarat
Organisation: Directorate Of Employment & Training

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAVNA ENTERPRISES Make : GOG Model : DAY WISE PROGRAM FOR ES,W&SC,ENG. DRAWING TRG:04:4 26-07-2024 14:18:58 N/A Evaluated
2 DEV ENTERPRISE Make : GOG Model : LIST OF LESSONS TRG:06LIST OF LESSONS TRG:06:3 07-08-2024 18:17:30 N/A Evaluated
3 DITYAA ENTERPRISE Make : GOG Model : TRAINEE'S MOVEMENT REGISTER:03 07-08-2024 18:15:14 MSE Evaluated
4 LAKSHMI CORPORATION Make : NA Model : Diaries Printed - Plain - Register 05-08-2024 17:32:39 MSE Evaluated
5 MARUTI ENTERPRISE Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI 28-07-2024 20:42:50 N/A Evaluated
6 VYOM COMPUTERS Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI 08-08-2024 10:37:14 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
GOG SECTION DIARY Diaries-printed-plain- register- 52 Pages GOG DAY WISE PROGRAM FOR ES,W&SC,ENG. DRAWING TRG:04:4 250 ₹ 10750.000
GOG SECTION DIARY Diaries-printed-plain- register- 28 Pages GOG LIST OF LESSONS TRG:06LIST OF LESSONS TRG:06:3 100 ₹ 4300.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise