Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diaries Printed Plain Register,Diaries Printed Plain Register,Diaries Printed Plain Register,Diarie
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3556317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOOSENUSE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : VKS | 21-06-2023 10:41:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : Saathi Model : OPD REGISTER FOR HOSPITALS | 21-06-2023 16:34:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TAXFORM ENTERPRISES | Make : TAXFORMENTERPRISES Model : TAXFORMENTERPRISES PLAIN REGISTER 400PAGES 70GSM | 13-06-2023 14:02:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAXFORM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIE | 16000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIE | 25600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOOSENUSE TRADERS | Item Categories : DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIES PRINTED-PLAIN-REGISTER,DIARIE | 26440.00 | L3 |
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreDiaries printed-plain-register,diaries printed-plain-register,diaries printed-plain-register,diarie
Read more
Diaries printed-plain-register,diaries printed-plain-register,diaries printed-plain-register,diarie
Read more
Diaries printed - plain - register,file folder cover (v2),diaries printed - plain - register,diarie
Read more
Diaries printed -plan-register,diaries printed -plan-register,diaries printed -plan-register,diarie
Read more
Diaries printed-plain-register,diaries printed-plain-register,diaries printed-plain-register
Read more
of your Industry type