Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 10/2025 26 Repair To Fencing, Concertina Coil, Path Hardstanding, Joinery, Plumbing, Vent, Plastering, Flooring And Roofing In X Area At 54 Asp Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 10/2025 26 Repair To Fencing, Concertina Coil, Path Hardstanding, Joinery, Plumbing, Vent, Plastering, Flooring And Roofing In X Area At 54 Asp Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_704283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=790790 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-08/2025-26 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthern traverse in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-08/2025-26 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthern traverse in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-46/2024-25 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-46/2024-25 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2023-24 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2023-24 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2024-25 repairs to plastering, flooring, rolling shutter and joinery including connected br works in mes installations at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2024-25 repairs to plastering, flooring, rolling shutter and joinery including connected br works in mes installations at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-11/2025-26 repair to chajja, aluminium fitting, wall tiles, plastering, flooring, joinery, including upvc door windows, pathway and repair to swts at 54 asp under ge(af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-11/2025-26 repair to chajja, aluminium fitting, wall tiles, plastering, flooring, joinery, including upvc door windows, pathway and repair to swts at 54 asp under ge(af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreRepair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaonunder ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Special repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type