Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 40/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Ac Sheet Roofing, Galvalume Sheet Roofing Etc In Otm Accn, Ge Office At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 40/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Ac Sheet Roofing, Galvalume Sheet Roofing Etc In Otm Accn , Ge Office At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_599574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-40/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-74/2024-25 repair to joinery, ac sheet roofing, galvalume sheet roofing etc. in otm accn ge office at af stn. gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-74/2024-25 repair to joinery, ac sheet roofing, galvalume sheet roofing etc. in otm accn ge office at af stn. gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2025-26 repair to joinery incl upvc doors/windows , flooring , tiling , galvalume sheet etc in otm accn, ge office at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2025-26 repair to joinery incl upvc doors/windows , flooring , tiling , galvalume sheet etc in otm accn ge office at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-37/2024-25 repair/ replacement of joinery, roofing, plastering, grit wash and other br works in h-block md accn , omq md accn and equivalent at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-37/2024-25 repair/ replacement of joinery, roofing, plastering, grit wash and other br works in h-block md accn , omq md accn and equivalent at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2024-25 repairs to plastering, flooring, rolling shutter and joinery including connected br works in mes installations at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2024-25 repairs to plastering, flooring, rolling shutter and joinery including connected br works in mes installations at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2025-26 repair to fencing, concertina coil, path hardstanding, joinery, plumbing, vent, plastering, flooring and roofing in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2025-26 repair to fencing, concertina coil, path hardstanding, joinery, plumbing, vent, plastering, flooring and roofing in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-34/2024-25 repairs to roof, joinery, rolling shutter, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-34/2024-25 repairs to roof, joinery, rolling shutter, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-52/2023-24 repairs to roof, joinery, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-52/2023-24 repairs to roof, joinery, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2024-25 provn of certain revenue and minor work in various loaction at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2024-25 provn of certain revenue and minor work in various loaction at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreof your Industry type