Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 37/2024 25 Repair/ Replacement Of Joinery, Roofing, Plastering, Grit Wash And Other Br Works In H Block Md Accn , Omq Md Accn And Equivalent At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 37/2024 25 Repair/ Replacement Of Joinery, Roofing, Plastering, Grit Wash And Other Br Works In H Block Md Accn , Omq Md Accn And Equivalent At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_665580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1/GUR-37/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744306 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-48/2024-25 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, wall plastering, chajja, grit wash, plaster in md accn area and all other otm accn at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-48/2024-25 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, wall plastering, chajja, grit wash, plaster in md accn area and all other otm accn at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreProvn of defficient md accn for officers at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provn of defficient md accn for officers at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-46/2024-25 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-46/2024-25 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2023-24 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2023-24 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthen travers in technical area at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-30/2023-24 repair to water proofing treatment roof ,wall plaster ,chajja grit wash and other b/r works in md accn, smq and otm area at af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-30/2023-24 repair to water proofing treatment roof ,wall plaster ,chajja grit wash and other b/r works in md accn, smq and otm area at af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-74/2024-25 repair to joinery, ac sheet roofing, galvalume sheet roofing etc. in otm accn ge office at af stn. gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-74/2024-25 repair to joinery, ac sheet roofing, galvalume sheet roofing etc. in otm accn ge office at af stn. gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-40/2023-24 repair to joinery, ac sheet roofing, galvalume sheet roofing etc in otm accn, ge office at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-40/2023-24 repair to joinery, ac sheet roofing, galvalume sheet roofing etc in otm accn , ge office at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreProvision of deficient furniture of md accn at brd af stn under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provision of deficient furniture of md accn at brd af stn under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type