Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Plastering Roofing Joinery
|
| Description |
Repairs To Plastering Roofing Joinery 
Plinth Protection Painting Repair 
Replacement Of Sanitary Fittings Internal Water Supply Fittings To Certain Buildings In Day To Day Maintenance At Karcham And Poari
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_705312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/863/EWS-T-08 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARCHAM AND POARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=790031 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to jade health center roofing, windows, doors and toilet in jade village in soraba taluk, cat-others
Repairs to jade health center roofing, windows, doors and toilet in jade village in soraba taluk, cat-others
Read moreRepairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreRepairs to toilet block near saira house in e ward
Repairs to toilet block near saira house in e ward
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreof your Industry type