Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Laying Of 250/300mm Dia Ms Pipeline In Main Sump (Turra) And Purewa Bottom Coal Face As When Required During Monsoon 2025 At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Laying Of 250/300mm Dia Ms Pipeline In Main Sump (Turra) And Purewa Bottom Coal Face As When Required During Monsoon 2025 At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_333203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B/EM/eTender/2024-25/93 dt. 24.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345423 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling and laying of 250/300mm diameter ms pipeline in main sump turra and purewa bottom coal face for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Dismantling and laying of 250/300mm diameter ms pipeline in main sump turra and purewa bottom coal face for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Read moreDismantling and laying of 150/200mm dia ms pipeline for turra coal face pumps and purewa bottom coal face pumps for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Dismantling and laying of 150/200mm dia ms pipeline for turra coal face pumps and purewa bottom coal face pumps for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Read moreDi and extension of lt oh line in the mines area including turra and purewa bottom, outsourcing face lighting and lighting lines in dumping areas, haul roads as well as di of lt oh lines in service building as and when required at bina
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreLaying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes in purewa top and bottom (east section) for monsoon preparation, dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes in purewa top and bottom (east section) for monsoon preparation, dudhichua project
Read moreLaying and dismantling of different size of ms pipeline in purewa top and bottom of east and west section for the monsoon in dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of different size of ms pipeline in purewa top and bottom of east and west section for the monsoon in dudhichua project
Read moreProviding rcc retaining wall at south jhandiman to protect the ingress of silt into turra sump at bina project
Providing rcc retaining wall at south jhandiman to protect the ingress of silt into turra sump at bina project
Read moreLaying and dismantling of the pipeline in turra coal seam (central and east) entry on an as-and-when-required basis, excluding the monsoon season for the dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of the pipeline in turra coal seam (central and east) entry on an as-and-when-required basis, excluding the monsoon season for the dudhichua project
Read moreLaying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes at turra (coal section) for monsoon preparation dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes at turra (coal section) for monsoon preparation dudhichua project
Read moreProviding shelters for switch and transformer along with sitting arrangement and ob filled pvc bags at turra and purewa sump and providing gabion wall along north and south dump, at central entry, around main sumps and various other locations at bina
Providing shelters for switch and transformer along with sitting arrangement and ob filled pvc bags at turra and purewa sump and providing gabion wall along north and south dump, at central entry, around main sumps and various other locations at bina
Read moreLaying and dismantling of different size of ms pipeline at turra (east ) and west (coal section ) for the monsoon in dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of different size of ms pipeline at turra (east ) and west (coal section ) for the monsoon in dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type