Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying And Dismantling Of Different Size Of Ms Pipeline In Purewa Top And Bottom Of East And West Section For The Monsoon In Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Laying And Dismantling Of Different Size Of Ms Pipeline In Purewa Top And Bottom Of East And West Section For The Monsoon In Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_303539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/FLD/23-24/091 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudhichua NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314415 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes in purewa top and bottom (east section) for monsoon preparation, dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes in purewa top and bottom (east section) for monsoon preparation, dudhichua project
Read moreLaying and dismantling of different size of ms pipeline at turra (east ) and west (coal section ) for the monsoon in dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of different size of ms pipeline at turra (east ) and west (coal section ) for the monsoon in dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling and laying of 250/300mm dia ms pipeline in main sump (turra) and purewa bottom coal face as when required during monsoon 2025 at bina project.
Dismantling and laying of 250/300mm dia ms pipeline in main sump (turra) and purewa bottom coal face as when required during monsoon 2025 at bina project.
Read moreDismantling and laying of 250/300mm diameter ms pipeline in main sump turra and purewa bottom coal face for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Dismantling and laying of 250/300mm diameter ms pipeline in main sump turra and purewa bottom coal face for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Read moreDismantling and laying of 150/200mm dia ms pipeline for turra coal face pumps and purewa bottom coal face pumps for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Dismantling and laying of 150/200mm dia ms pipeline for turra coal face pumps and purewa bottom coal face pumps for 730 days as when required at bina project.
Read moreLaying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes at turra (coal section) for monsoon preparation dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes at turra (coal section) for monsoon preparation dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreLaying and dismantling of the pipeline in turra coal seam (central and east) entry on an as-and-when-required basis, excluding the monsoon season for the dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of the pipeline in turra coal seam (central and east) entry on an as-and-when-required basis, excluding the monsoon season for the dudhichua project
Read moreCustom bid for services - dismantling and erection of ms pipeline for monsoon 2024 at penganga ocm
Read more
Laying and dismantling of ms pipeline and pvc lay flat, along with shifting of pump-motor in turra coal seam (central and east) entry on an as and when required basis during the monsoon season at dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of ms pipeline and pvc lay flat, along with shifting of pump-motor in turra coal seam (central and east) entry on an as and when required basis during the monsoon season at dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type