Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum,Blade,Logic Card,Ram Ddr Iii 4 Gb,Hard Disk,Mother Board,Keyboard Combo,Lan Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526758 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 27-01-2024 12:49:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 27-01-2024 12:32:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Prem Enterprise | - | 27-01-2024 13:08:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MY ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM,BLADE,LOGIC CARD,RAM DDR III 4 GB,HARD DISK,MOTHER BOARD,KEYBOARD COMBO,LAN CABLE | 57848.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPUTER CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM,BLADE,LOGIC CARD,RAM DDR III 4 GB,HARD DISK,MOTHER BOARD,KEYBOARD COMBO,LAN CABLE | 60400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Prem Enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM,BLADE,LOGIC CARD,RAM DDR III 4 GB,HARD DISK,MOTHER BOARD,KEYBOARD COMBO,LAN CABLE | 66000.00 | L3 |