Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logic Card Hp,Dvd Writer Hp,Ram 4 Gb Ddr,Hard Disk 1000 Gb,Ram 8 Gb Ddr,Key Bord And Mouse Combo Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3630428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 21:33:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 19:59:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM TRADERS | - | 09-07-2023 21:45:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI RAM TRADERS | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD HP,DVD WRITER HP,RAM 4 GB DDR,HARD DISK 1000 GB,RAM 8 GB DDR,KEY BORD AND MOUSE COMBO HP | 48750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD HP,DVD WRITER HP,RAM 4 GB DDR,HARD DISK 1000 GB,RAM 8 GB DDR,KEY BORD AND MOUSE COMBO HP | 50062.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD HP,DVD WRITER HP,RAM 4 GB DDR,HARD DISK 1000 GB,RAM 8 GB DDR,KEY BORD AND MOUSE COMBO HP | 57490.00 | L3 |