Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lan Card,Keyboard And Mouse Combo,Smps,Opc Drum 3518 A,Ram Ddr 4 4 Gb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4512018
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 15:54
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G.S.K. ASSOCIATES - 29-01-2024 11:15:11 MSE Qualified
2 GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. - 29-01-2024 11:38:30 MSE Qualified
3 JALARAM TREDARS - 29-01-2024 20:55:06 MSE Disqualified
4 M/S K.S.ENTERPRISE - 29-01-2024 12:24:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 G.S.K. ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LAN Card,Keyboard and Mouse Combo,SMPS,OPC Drum 3518 A,RAM DDR 4 4 GB 13112.00 L1
2 GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LAN Card,Keyboard and Mouse Combo,SMPS,OPC Drum 3518 A,RAM DDR 4 4 GB 14550.00 L2
3 M/S K.S.ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LAN Card,Keyboard and Mouse Combo,SMPS,OPC Drum 3518 A,RAM DDR 4 4 GB 16040.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise