Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard Mouse Combo,Ups Bty 12 V,Keyboard,Hard Disk 500 Gb,Drum,Fuser Assy,Cleaning Blade
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5061174 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DISHA | - | 22-06-2024 13:23:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 09-07-2024 11:11:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 08-07-2024 17:56:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 22-06-2024 11:48:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 22-06-2024 11:02:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2024 11:26:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DISHA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE COMBO,UPS BTY 12V,KEYBOARD,HARD DISK 500GB,DRUM,FUSER ASSY,CLEANING BLADE | 27600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE COMBO,UPS BTY 12V,KEYBOARD,HARD DISK 500GB,DRUM,FUSER ASSY,CLEANING BLADE | 27900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE COMBO,UPS BTY 12V,KEYBOARD,HARD DISK 500GB,DRUM,FUSER ASSY,CLEANING BLADE | 28100.00 | L3 |