Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Track Chain Assembly , 08 Nos. Track Roller Assembly And Critical Hydraulic Components Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 17 And Repairing Of 02 Nos. Traction Motor Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 12 Of Ncph Colliery New Mine.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Track Chain Assembly , 08 Nos. Track Roller Assembly And Critical Hydraulic Components Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 17 And Repairing Of 02 Nos. Traction Motor Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 12 Of Ncph Colliery New Mine.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_288827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/CHRM/EM/e-Tender/ 23-24/13 dtd. 14.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Staff Officer (EnM), Chirimiri Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, ncph sa
Repairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 
 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make 
 udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, 
 ncph sa
Read moreA) repairing of 02 nos. track chain and 03 nos. jack cylinder of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 26 for kurasia colliery. b) repairing of 02 nos. track drive planetary gear box and 01 set (02 nos.) track frame of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 19 of
A) repairing of 02 nos. track chain and 03 nos. jack
 cylinder of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 26 for
 kurasia colliery.
 b) repairing of 02 nos. track drive planetary gear
 box and 01 set (02 nos.) track frame of eimco
 elecon make udm sl. no. 19
Read moreRepairing of drill group and 02 nos. front idler assembly for eimco make udm 611-12 of r-6 mine ncph colliery, ncph sub area.
Repairing of drill group and 02 nos. front idler assembly for eimco make udm 611-12 of r-6 mine ncph colliery, ncph sub area.
Read more(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump of eimco elecon make udm of churcha mine (ro) (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make, 02 nos of charging pump eimco elecon make and 03 nos of hydraulic pump eimco elecon make of jhilimili mine
(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump of eimco elecon make udm of churcha mine (ro) (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make, 02 nos of charging pump eimco elecon make and 03 nos of hydraulic pump eimco elecon make of jhilimili mine
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. lift cylinder of eimco elecon make
Repairing of 02 nos. lift cylinder of eimco elecon make
 sdl 607,619, 02nos. swing cylinder of eimco elecon
 make udm 05, 45, 4 nos. of jack cylinder of eimco
 elecon make udm sl. no. 4 and 6 an 2 nos. track drive
 gear box of eimco elecon make udm 6
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - ncph sub area; marching of 02 nos eimco elecon make
Read more
Repairing of 02 of track link with t.g shoe assembly of eimco elecon make udm no. 110 of model no.611at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Repairing of 02 of track link with t.g shoe assembly of eimco elecon make udm no. 110 of model no.611at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreThe work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreof your Industry type