Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drill Group Unit Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm Machine No. 26 And Critical Hydraulic Components Of Eimco Elecon Udm Machine No. 97 Of Kurasia Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drill Group Unit Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm Machine No. 26 And Critical Hydraulic Components Of Eimco Elecon Udm Machine No. 97 Of Kurasia Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_286910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/CHRM/EM/e-Tender/ 23-24/08 dtd. 23.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Staff Officer (EnM), Chirimiri Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Repairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Read moreThe work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing of a-major spares of eimco elecon make udm-612-134 at jamuna 9 10 mine and b-drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine model no .612 , sr. no. 33 at meera incline
Repairing of a-major spares of eimco elecon make udm-612-134 at jamuna 9 10 mine and b-drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine model no .612 , sr. no. 33 at meera incline
Read moreA) repairing of 02 nos. track chain and 03 nos. jack cylinder of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 26 for kurasia colliery. b) repairing of 02 nos. track drive planetary gear box and 01 set (02 nos.) track frame of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 19 of
A) repairing of 02 nos. track chain and 03 nos. jack
 cylinder of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 26 for
 kurasia colliery.
 b) repairing of 02 nos. track drive planetary gear
 box and 01 set (02 nos.) track frame of eimco
 elecon make udm sl. no. 19
Read moreRepairing and fitting of one no. traction motor (rh) for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no. 611 050 at tilaboni colliery
Repairing and fitting of one no. traction motor (rh) for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no. 611 050 at tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing and fitting of one no rotary actuator complete for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no 611 211 at shankarpur colliery.
Repairing and fitting of one no rotary actuator complete for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no 611 211 at shankarpur colliery.
Read moreMarching of two eimco elecon udm from surface to 21el district of riv seam in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Marching of two eimco elecon udm from surface to 21el district of riv seam in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic components of udm 612/89 for kurasia ug mine.
Repairing of hydraulic components of udm 612/89 for kurasia ug mine.
Read moreof your Industry type