Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drill Group And 02 Nos. Front Idler Assembly For Eimco Make Udm 611 12 Of R 6 Mine Ncph Colliery, Ncph Sub Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drill Group And 02 Nos. Front Idler Assembly For Eimco Make Udm 611 12 Of R 6 Mine Ncph Colliery, Ncph Sub Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_340544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/CHRM/EM/e-Tender/ 25-26/10 Dtd. 30.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCPH Sub Area , Chirimiri Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353020 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, ncph sa
Repairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 
 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make 
 udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, 
 ncph sa
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos. hydraulic pump p. no.-611b050000077 of udm eimco elecon make machine no. 612-86, 611-12 and 611-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery , ncph sub area.
Repairing of 03 nos. hydraulic pump p. no.-
 611b050000077 of udm eimco elecon make
 machine no. 612-86, 611-12 and 611-21 of r-6
 mine, ncph colliery , ncph sub area.
Read moreRepairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreThe work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing of one track link of eimco elicon make udm and four nos of front idler of eimco elicon make udm for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Repairing of one track link of eimco elicon make udm and four nos of front idler of eimco elicon make udm for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Repairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of front axle assembly of eimco elecon make lhd 912 model , sl. no. 196 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, ncph sub area
Repairing of front axle assembly of eimco elecon make
 lhd 912 model , sl. no. 196 of r-6 mine, ncph
 colliery, ncph sub area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 02 nos. jack cylinders of udm 611-17 at r-6 , ncph colliery, ncph sub area.
Repairing of 01 no. rotary actuator and 02 nos. jack
 cylinders of udm 611-17 at r-6 , ncph colliery, ncph
 sub area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Repairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Read moreRepairing of traction motor (lh) 01 no and front idler 01 of eimco elecon make udm mc no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of traction motor (lh) 01 no and front idler 01 of eimco elecon make udm mc no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreof your Industry type