Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Traction Motor (Lh) 01 No And Front Idler 01 Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm Mc No. 203 At N.K.J. Unit Of Khandra Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Traction Motor (Lh) 01 No And Front Idler 01 Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm Mc No. 203 At N.K.J. Unit Of Khandra Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_324003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/340 Dt 23.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandra Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335857 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing of hyd pump 01 no and front idler 01 no of eimco elecon make udm mc no 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of hyd pump 01 no and front idler 01 no of eimco elecon make udm mc no 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreThe work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, ncph sa
Repairing of 01 no. front idler assembly and 02 
 nos. traction motor for eimco elecon make 
 udm 612-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery, 
 ncph sa
Read moreRepairing of front idler 02 nos hyd fan cooler motor 01 no and drill drive unit 01 no of eimco elecon make udm m c. no. 202 at v.k. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of front idler 02 nos hyd fan cooler motor 01 no and drill drive unit 01 no of eimco elecon make udm m c. no. 202 at v.k. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing of hyd traction motors (rh and lh) 02 nos and front idler 02 nos of eimco elecon make low hight udm m/c no. 47 of kumardihi a colliery.
Repairing of hyd traction motors (rh and lh) 02 nos and front idler 02 nos of eimco elecon make low hight udm m/c no. 47 of kumardihi a colliery.
Read moreRepairing of front idler 02 nos hyd fan cooler motor 01 no and drill drive unit 01 no of eimco elecon make udm m c. no. 202 at v.k. unit of khandra colliery(retender)
Repairing of front idler 02 nos hyd fan cooler motor 01 no and drill drive unit 01 no of eimco elecon make udm m c. no. 202 at v.k. unit of khandra colliery(retender)
Read moreRepairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type