Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fitting Of One No. Traction Motor (Rh) For The Udm Machine Make Eimco Elecon Model No. 611 050 At Tilaboni Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fitting Of One No. Traction Motor (Rh) For The Udm Machine Make Eimco Elecon Model No. 611 050 At Tilaboni Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_318671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/189 Dt 04.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tilaboni Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330297 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of hyd. traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mc, no.611-142 of lhd section at pit no. 3 of shyamsundarpur colliery
Repairing of hyd. traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mc, no.611-142 of lhd section at pit no. 3 of shyamsundarpur colliery
Read moreThe work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing and fitting of one no rotary actuator complete for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no 611 211 at shankarpur colliery.
Repairing and fitting of one no rotary actuator complete for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no 611 211 at shankarpur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic traction motor (rh) 01 no, hydraulic fan cooler motor 01 no, drill extension cylinder 01 no. of eimco elecon make udm no. 611 172 of jambad colliery
Repairing of hydraulic traction motor (rh) 01 no, hydraulic fan cooler motor 01 no, drill extension cylinder 01 no. of eimco elecon make udm no. 611 172 of jambad colliery
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic traction motors of sdl/udm and hydraulic pumps of udm machines of different mines of johilla area, which were used in eimco elecon make sdl model 611 and udm model 611/612.
Repairing of hydraulic traction motors of sdl/udm and hydraulic pumps of udm machines of different mines of johilla area, which were used in eimco elecon make sdl model 611 and udm model 611/612.
Read moreRepairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Repairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hyd traction motor (lhnrh)-02 nos of eimco elecon make udm mc. no. 611-153 of 06 nos pit of khas kajora colliery, kajora area, ecl
Repairing of hyd traction motor (lhnrh)-02 nos of eimco elecon make udm mc. no. 611-153 of 06 nos pit of khas kajora colliery, kajora area, ecl
Read moreof your Industry type