Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Hydraulic Traction Motor (Rh) 01 No, Hydraulic Fan Cooler Motor 01 No, Drill Extension Cylinder 01 No. Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 611 172 Of Jambad Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Hydraulic Traction Motor (Rh) 01 No, Hydraulic Fan Cooler Motor 01 No, Drill Extension Cylinder 01 No. Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 611 172 Of Jambad Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_336434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Kaj/EnM/Tender/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kajora Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348756 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Repairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic traction motors of sdl/udm and hydraulic pumps of udm machines of different mines of johilla area, which were used in eimco elecon make sdl model 611 and udm model 611/612.
Repairing of hydraulic traction motors of sdl/udm and hydraulic pumps of udm machines of different mines of johilla area, which were used in eimco elecon make sdl model 611 and udm model 611/612.
Read moreRepairing of hyd. traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mc, no.611-142 of lhd section at pit no. 3 of shyamsundarpur colliery
Repairing of hyd. traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mc, no.611-142 of lhd section at pit no. 3 of shyamsundarpur colliery
Read moreRepairing and fitting of one no. traction motor (rh) for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no. 611 050 at tilaboni colliery
Repairing and fitting of one no. traction motor (rh) for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no. 611 050 at tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump part no. 611b050000077 and 01 no. rotary actuator part no. 611b0500000108 of udm 612/611 of eimco elecon make at bhadra 7-8 mine.
Repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump part no. 611b050000077 and 01 no. rotary actuator part no. 611b0500000108 of udm 612/611 of eimco elecon make at bhadra 7-8 mine.
Read moreRepairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos. hydraulic pump p. no.-611b050000077 of udm eimco elecon make machine no. 612-86, 611-12 and 611-21 of r-6 mine, ncph colliery , ncph sub area.
Repairing of 03 nos. hydraulic pump p. no.-
 611b050000077 of udm eimco elecon make
 machine no. 612-86, 611-12 and 611-21 of r-6
 mine, ncph colliery , ncph sub area.
Read moreof your Industry type