Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Hyd. Traction Motor (Rh) 01 No. Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm Mc, No.611 142 Of Lhd Section At Pit No. 3 Of Shyamsundarpur Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Hyd. Traction Motor (Rh) 01 No. Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm Mc, No.611 142 Of Lhd Section At Pit No. 3 Of Shyamsundarpur Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_347079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/25-26/ENM/201 Dt 10.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shyamsundarpur Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=359775 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and fitting of one no. traction motor (rh) for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no. 611 050 at tilaboni colliery
Repairing and fitting of one no. traction motor (rh) for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no. 611 050 at tilaboni colliery
Read moreSpares for eimco elecon lhd mk ii (665800032),spares for eimco elecon lhd mk ii (665800043)
Read more
Repairing of hyd traction motor (lhnrh)-02 nos of eimco elecon make udm mc. no. 611-153 of 06 nos pit of khas kajora colliery, kajora area, ecl
Repairing of hyd traction motor (lhnrh)-02 nos of eimco elecon make udm mc. no. 611-153 of 06 nos pit of khas kajora colliery, kajora area, ecl
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic traction motors of sdl/udm and hydraulic pumps of udm machines of different mines of johilla area, which were used in eimco elecon make sdl model 611 and udm model 611/612.
Repairing of hydraulic traction motors of sdl/udm and hydraulic pumps of udm machines of different mines of johilla area, which were used in eimco elecon make sdl model 611 and udm model 611/612.
Read moreRepairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Repairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic traction motor (rh) 01 no, hydraulic fan cooler motor 01 no, drill extension cylinder 01 no. of eimco elecon make udm no. 611 172 of jambad colliery
Repairing of hydraulic traction motor (rh) 01 no, hydraulic fan cooler motor 01 no, drill extension cylinder 01 no. of eimco elecon make udm no. 611 172 of jambad colliery
Read moreGlobal open limited tender in two bid system for procurement of spares of eimco elecon make sdl/lhd/udm
Global open limited tender in two bid system for procurement of spares of eimco elecon make sdl/lhd/udm
Read moreRepairing of hyd traction motor rh 01 no of simplex make udm d1385m 163 of 6 pit and hyd fan cooler motor 01 no of eimco make udm 611 175 of 10 pit of khas kajora colliery
Repairing of hyd traction motor rh 01 no of simplex make udm d1385m 163 of 6 pit and hyd fan cooler motor 01 no of eimco make udm 611 175 of 10 pit of khas kajora colliery
Read moreRepairing and fitting of one no rotary actuator complete for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no 611 211 at shankarpur colliery.
Repairing and fitting of one no rotary actuator complete for the udm machine make eimco elecon model no 611 211 at shankarpur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type