Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Of Track Link With T.G Shoe Assembly Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 110 Of Model No.611at Maheshpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Of Track Link With T.G Shoe Assembly Of Eimco Elecon Make Udm No. 110 Of Model No.611at Maheshpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_303067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/341 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313941 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Repairing of eimco elecon make udm 612/83 for ncph colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02(two) sets of track line with t.g shoe assembly of emco elecon make sdl no. 1794 of model no. 625 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of 02(two) sets of track line with t.g shoe assembly of emco elecon make sdl no. 1794 of model no. 625 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Repairing of drill group unit of eimco elecon make udm machine no. 26 and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon udm machine no. 97 of kurasia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Repairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Read moreThe work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreA) repairing of 02 nos. track chain and 03 nos. jack cylinder of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 26 for kurasia colliery. b) repairing of 02 nos. track drive planetary gear box and 01 set (02 nos.) track frame of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 19 of
A) repairing of 02 nos. track chain and 03 nos. jack
 cylinder of eimco elecon make udm sl. no. 26 for
 kurasia colliery.
 b) repairing of 02 nos. track drive planetary gear
 box and 01 set (02 nos.) track frame of eimco
 elecon make udm sl. no. 19
Read moreMarching of two eimco elecon udm from surface to 21el district of riv seam in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Marching of two eimco elecon udm from surface to 21el district of riv seam in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing of one track link of eimco elicon make udm and four nos of front idler of eimco elicon make udm for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Repairing of one track link of eimco elicon make udm and four nos of front idler of eimco elicon make udm for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Repairing of traction motor (rh)-01 no. of eimco elecon make udm mic. no. 203 at n.k.j. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreof your Industry type