Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L 27 X W 21.5,L 28 X W 21.5,L 27 X W 21,L 30 X W 19,L 31 X W 19,L 13 X W 43,L 31 X W 19,L 34 X W 21
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3507245 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIVE DIAMOND ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 21:51:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JLR AGENCY | - | 06-07-2023 19:21:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Neelgagan International INC | - | 06-07-2023 18:06:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Neelgagan Stationers | - | 12-07-2023 18:14:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SRI VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 15:59:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUNLIGHT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 15:47:50 | MII | Disqualified |
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreBus hiring service - short term - outstation; 13-15, 16-18, 19-21, 22-24, 25-27, 28-30, 31-33, 43-4
Read more
34/ee (e)/ded-21/2026-27
Maintenance of em services at ms apartment, kg marg, new delhi. (sh: comprehensive maintenance of lg make 200 hp vrv/ vrf type air conditioning system installed at c block, ms apartment, kg marg.)
Read moreNit-43/mplad/w-34/sl-9
Construction of cc road from house of balaram pramanick to house of priti maity via house of sandhyarani patra at hentalkhali purba para. (length- 85 mtr) under maheshtala municipality ward no 34
Read more31/ee (e)/ded-21/2026-27
Maintenance of em services at ugc building, new delhi. (sh: augmentation of existing (edward make) addressable fire alarm and pa system i/c comprehensive maintenance.)
Read moreNit-19/w-21/sl-6
Construction of drain with cover slab from house of jahangir to akra station road state bank of india at boganoapara amirpara under ward 21
Read moreBmw polythene red 21 x 19 inch,bmw polythene blue 21 x 19 inch,bmw polythene yellow 21 x 19 inch,bm
Read more
Ward no 34 17 19 28 13 21 3 8 27 22 5 1 6 24 4 31 12 ke vibhinn galiyon mein puliya ka nirman karya
Ward no. 34,17,19,28,13,21,3,8,27,22,5,1,6,24,4,31, 12, ke vibhinn galiyon mein puliya ka nirman karya
Read moreRepair /renovation of room no. l-21,l-19
Repair /renovation of room no. l-21,l-19 &#x0d l-15 at m.a stadium jammu.
Read moreof your Industry type