Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
31/Ee (E)/Ded 21/2026 27
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Em Services At Ugc Building, New Delhi. (Sh: Augmentation Of Existing (Edward Make) Addressable Fire Alarm And Pa System I/C Comprehensive Maintenance.)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 151811 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE (E)/DED-21/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243135313831312433312f4545202845292f4445442d32312f323032362d3237 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintanance and exclusive commercial advertisement rights on existing skywalk at pantharapalya on nayandahalli main road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at kengeri satellite bus terminal road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type